EPOCA RECENTE
***
CAMPIONI CAT. OPEN
- 2010 - ELETTRORRU'
- 2011 - ELETTRORRU'
- 2012 - ELETTRORRU'
- 2013 - REAL ICHNUSA (AGRICOLA MARRAS)
- 2014 - ELETTRORRU'
- 2015 - TEAM CERES 4.0 (N. SARDA IND. CASEARIA)
- 2016 - ELETTRORRU'
CAMPIONI CAT. OVER 35
- 2010 - C.E.V. (Gr. IS AMIGUS)
- 2011 - IS AMIGUS
- 2012 - 4 MORI
- 2013 - C.P.A.
- 2014 - RTI / ROXY BAR
- 2015 - SARDINIA BIO ENERGY
- 2016 - COPAT TORINO / MD GONNOSFANADIGA
COPPA SIMPATIA
- 2010 - C.E.V.
- 2011 - CASA DEL DOLCE
- 2012 - ATL. GERUSALEMME (RIST. PIZZ. DA LELLO)
- 2013 - ATL. GERUSALEMME (SOLAR DOMUS)
- 2014 - ATL. GERUSALEMME (NERO CAFFE')
- 2015 - TALENTI INCOMPRESI III (CROBU MARMI)
- 2016 - NERO CAFFE'
COPPA DISCIPLINA
- 2010 - NON ASSEGNATO
- 2011 - NON ASSEGNATO
- 2012 - NON ASSEGNATO
- 2013 - NON ASSEGNATO
- 2014 - CASA DEL DOLCE
- 2015 - BAR SOTGIU / PIZZ. DA PEPPE
- 2016 - CASA DEL DOLCE
CAPOCANNONIERE CAT. OPEN
- 2010 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
- 2011 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
- 2012 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
- 2013 - ZANDA MATTEO (AGRICOLA MARRAS)
- 2014 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
- 2015 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
- 2016 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
CAPOCANNONIERE CAT. OVER 35
- 2010 - PICHIRI DANIELE (AMATORI LINAS)
- 2011 - SOTGIU GIUSEPPE (IS AMIGUS)
- 2012 - PINTUS STEFANO (GIOVENTU' DI GONNOS)
- 2013 - SOTGIU LUCA (BAR SOTGIU / PIZZ. DA PEPPE)
- 2014 - PINTUS STEFANO (M.C. COSTRUZIONI)
- 2015 - AGUS NICOLA (SARDINIA BIO ENERGY)
- 2016 - PINTUS GIANFRANCO (COPAT TO / MD GF)
MIGLIOR CALCIATORE CAT. OPEN
- 2010 - ATZENI PIERLUIGI (ELETTRORRU')
- 2011 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
- 2012 - SOGUS NICOLA (EDIL GONNOS)
- 2013 - SOGUS NICOLA (AGRICOLA MARRAS)
- 2014 - SOGUS NICOLA (AGRICOLA MARRAS)
- 2015 - UCCHEDDU FEDERICO (BAR COLLU)
- 2016 - TOMASI ALEX (ELETTRORRU')
MIGLIOR CALCIATORE CAT. OVER 35
- 2010 - SABA UGO (C.E.V.)
- 2011 - MELIS ENZO (CASA DEL DOLCE)
- 2012 - PICE SERGIO (CASA DEL DOLCE)
- 2013 - PICE SERGIO (CASA DEL DOLCE)
- 2014 - PICE SERGIO (RTI / ROXY BAR)
- 2015 - PICE SERGIO (RTI / ROXY BAR)
- 2016 - DEIDDA FILIPPO (COPAT TO / MD GF)
MIGLIOR PORTIERE CAT. OPEN
- 2010 - LORU LUCA (ELETTRORRU')
- 2011 - LORU LUCA (ELETTRORRU')
- 2012 - LORU LUCA (ELETTRORRU')
- 2013 - SECHI FABRIZIO (AGRICOLA MARRAS)
- 2014 - UCCHEDDU FILIPPO (ELETTRORRU')
- 2015 - FLORIS GABRIELE (SARDA SUONI)
- 2016 - ARU ANDREA (ATL. GERUSALEMME)
MIGLIOR PORTIERE CAT. OVER 35
- 2010 - MARONGIU MASSIMO (C.E.V.)
- 2011 - CONCAS VINCENZO (CASA DEL DOLCE)
- 2012 - VACCA GIANGIORGIO (GIOVENTU' DI GONNOS)
- 2013 - CONCAS FEDERICO (BAR SOTGIU / PIZZ. PEPPE)
- 2014 - COCCO STEFANO (SARDINIA BIO ENERGY)
- 2015 - SEDDA FILIPPO (RTI / ROXY BAR)
- 2016 - MACCIONI GRAZIANO (S.D.A. PANI-MURA-DEIANA)